Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of Senate elections in Beasain 2023

Beasain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
92.89 %
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
85.41 %
PSOE
65.41 %
SUMAR
25.99 %
PP
14.94 %
VOX
3.04 %
PACMA
1.64 %
EB-AZ
0.56 %
PCTE
0.27 %
RECORTES CERO
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.11 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
5671 7960
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
5214
PSOE
3993 3191
SUMAR
1587 2163
PP
913 817
VOX
187 41
PACMA
101 72
EB-AZ
35 17
PCTE
17 16
RECORTES CERO
9
PUM+J
7 7
Party
EAJ-PNV
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
5671 7960
5214
3993 3191
1587 2163
913 817
187 41
101 72
35 17
17 16
9
7 7
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X