Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Senate elections in Pamplona 2023

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
70.90 %
UPN
59.55 %
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
55.17 %
PP
54.62 %
SUMAR
32.75 %
GBAI
10.52 %
PACMA
1.21 %
PUM+J
0.84 %
PCTE
0.33 %
RECORTES CERO
0.31 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
73192 67261
UPN
61469
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
56965
PP
56392
SUMAR
33816 39805
GBAI
10871 17010
PACMA
1259 2298
PUM+J
867 1025
PCTE
349 346
RECORTES CERO
328
Party
PSOE
UPN
IZQUIERDAS POR LA IN
PP
SUMAR
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
73192 67261
61469
56965
56392
33816 39805
10871 17010
1259 2298
867 1025
349 346
328
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X