Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Pamplona 2023

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
24.7 %
EH BILDU
17.67 %
PP
17.44 %
UPN
17.08 %
SUMAR
13.59 %
VOX
4.86 %
GBAI
2.77 %
PACMA
0.43 %
PUM+J
0.35 %
FO
0.17 %
PCTE
0.07 %
RECORTES CERO
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
26290 23619
EH BILDU
18809 18179
PP
18559
UPN
18183
SUMAR
14465 17240
VOX
5177 4901
GBAI
2948 4030
PACMA
460 616
PUM+J
378
FO
191
PCTE
79 105
RECORTES CERO
53
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
PP
UPN
SUMAR
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
26290 23619
18809 18179
18559
18183
14465 17240
5177 4901
2948 4030
460 616
378
191
79 105
53
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X