Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Güeñes 2023

Güeñes

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
35.79 %
EH BILDU
24.19 %
PSOE
21.71 %
SUMAR
9.1 %
PP
5.24 %
VOX
2.12 %
PACMA
0.4 %
PUM+J
0.29 %
FO
0.24 %
PCTE
0.16 %
RECORTES CERO
0.13 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1317 1664
EH BILDU
890 739
PSOE
799 509
SUMAR
335 579
PP
193 142
VOX
78 74
PACMA
15 22
PUM+J
11
FO
9
PCTE
6 3
RECORTES CERO
5
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1317 1664
890 739
799 509
335 579
193 142
78 74
15 22
11
9
6 3
5
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X