Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Aranguren 2023

Aranguren

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
22.61 %
PP
22.25 %
UPN
17.59 %
SUMAR
14.65 %
EH BILDU
10.6 %
VOX
6.42 %
GBAI
3.33 %
PACMA
0.61 %
PUM+J
0.55 %
FO
0.18 %
PCTE
0.11 %
RECORTES CERO
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
1437 1245
PP
1414
UPN
1118
SUMAR
931 1137
EH BILDU
674 590
VOX
408 393
GBAI
212 215
PACMA
39 68
PUM+J
35
FO
12
PCTE
7 3
RECORTES CERO
5
Party
PSOE
PP
UPN
SUMAR
EH BILDU
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1437 1245
1414
1118
931 1137
674 590
408 393
212 215
39 68
35
12
7 3
5
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X