Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Urduliz 2023

Urduliz

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
31.04 %
EH BILDU
28.41 %
PSOE
16.38 %
SUMAR
13.94 %
PP
6.72 %
VOX
1.97 %
PACMA
0.79 %
FO
0.23 %
PUM+J
0.13 %
PCTE
0.06 %
RECORTES CERO
0.06 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
942 1097
EH BILDU
862 522
PSOE
497 261
SUMAR
423 420
PP
204 109
VOX
60 37
PACMA
24 18
FO
7
PUM+J
4
PCTE
2
RECORTES CERO
2
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
942 1097
862 522
497 261
423 420
204 109
60 37
24 18
7
4
2
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X