Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Balmaseda 2023

Balmaseda

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
34.29 %
PSOE
29.17 %
EH BILDU
17.02 %
SUMAR
9.0 %
PP
7.37 %
VOX
2.17 %
PACMA
0.19 %
PCTE
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.14 %
FO
0.07 %
RECORTES CERO
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1432 1776
PSOE
1218 905
EH BILDU
711 494
SUMAR
376 617
PP
308 243
VOX
91 87
PACMA
8 14
PCTE
6 6
PUM+J
6
FO
3
RECORTES CERO
3
Party
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
PCTE
PUM+J
FO
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1432 1776
1218 905
711 494
376 617
308 243
91 87
8 14
6 6
6
3
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X