Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Zumaia 2023

Zumaia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
42.23 %
EAJ-PNV
26.05 %
PSOE
18.37 %
SUMAR
8.07 %
PP
3.09 %
VOX
0.9 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
PACMA
0.2 %
FO
0.15 %
RECORTES CERO
0.03 %
PCTE
0.01 %
PUM+J
0.01 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
2239 1916
EAJ-PNV
1381 1754
PSOE
974 772
SUMAR
428 654
PP
164 114
VOX
48 56
EB-AZ
12 5
PACMA
11 24
FO
8
RECORTES CERO
2
PCTE
1 6
PUM+J
1
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
EB-AZ
PACMA
FO
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
2239 1916
1381 1754
974 772
428 654
164 114
48 56
12 5
11 24
8
2
1 6
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X