Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Urretxu 2023

Urretxu

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
31.11 %
EAJ-PNV
27.2 %
PSOE
25.59 %
SUMAR
8.56 %
PP
5.13 %
VOX
1.27 %
EB-AZ
0.27 %
PACMA
0.22 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
FO
0.02 %
PCTE
0.02 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
1122 948
EAJ-PNV
981 1391
PSOE
923 724
SUMAR
309 529
PP
185 132
VOX
46 40
EB-AZ
10 1
PACMA
8 13
RECORTES CERO
2
FO
1
PCTE
1 2
PUM+J
1
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
EB-AZ
PACMA
RECORTES CERO
FO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1122 948
981 1391
923 724
309 529
185 132
46 40
10 1
8 13
2
1
1 2
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X