Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Iurreta 2023

Iurreta

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
30.11 %
EAJ-PNV
27.13 %
PSOE
24.48 %
SUMAR
8.17 %
PP
7.38 %
VOX
1.85 %
FO
0.1 %
PCTE
0.1 %
PUM+J
0.1 %
RECORTES CERO
0.1 %
PACMA
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
567 491
EAJ-PNV
511 604
PSOE
461 381
SUMAR
154 234
PP
139 140
VOX
35 44
FO
2
PCTE
2 1
PUM+J
2
RECORTES CERO
2
PACMA
1 6
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
FO
PCTE
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO
PACMA
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
567 491
511 604
461 381
154 234
139 140
35 44
2
2 1
2
2
1 6
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X