Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Baztan 2023

Baztan

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
41.17 %
PSOE
19.59 %
PP
10.66 %
UPN
9.27 %
SUMAR
7.65 %
GBAI
7.33 %
VOX
2.44 %
PACMA
0.34 %
FO
0.21 %
RECORTES CERO
0.18 %
PUM+J
0.16 %
PCTE
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
1532 1500
PSOE
729 587
PP
397
UPN
345
SUMAR
285 379
GBAI
273 381
VOX
91 61
PACMA
13 16
FO
8
RECORTES CERO
7
PUM+J
6
PCTE
1 3
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
PP
UPN
SUMAR
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
FO
RECORTES CERO
PUM+J
PCTE
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1532 1500
729 587
397
345
285 379
273 381
91 61
13 16
8
7
6
1 3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X