Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Errenteria 2023

Rentería

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
32.96 %
EH BILDU
29.36 %
SUMAR
13.65 %
EAJ-PNV
12.7 %
PP
7.47 %
VOX
2.12 %
PACMA
0.53 %
EB-AZ
0.29 %
FO
0.19 %
PCTE
0.08 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
PUM+J
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
6509 5235
EH BILDU
5799 4698
SUMAR
2696 4170
EAJ-PNV
2508 3764
PP
1477 1086
VOX
420 369
PACMA
105 149
EB-AZ
59 30
FO
38
PCTE
16 20
RECORTES CERO
11
PUM+J
7
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
SUMAR
EAJ-PNV
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
6509 5235
5799 4698
2696 4170
2508 3764
1477 1086
420 369
105 149
59 30
38
16 20
11
7
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X