Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Hernani 2023

HERNANI

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
43.86 %
PSOE
19.98 %
EAJ-PNV
16.09 %
SUMAR
12.42 %
PP
4.7 %
VOX
1.47 %
PACMA
0.37 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
PCTE
0.15 %
FO
0.1 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
PUM+J
0.01 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
4533 4036
PSOE
2065 1632
EAJ-PNV
1663 2293
SUMAR
1284 1810
PP
486 371
VOX
152 121
PACMA
39 46
EB-AZ
23 11
PCTE
16 9
FO
11
RECORTES CERO
6
PUM+J
2
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PCTE
FO
RECORTES CERO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
4533 4036
2065 1632
1663 2293
1284 1810
486 371
152 121
39 46
23 11
16 9
11
6
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X