Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Plentzia 2023

Plentzia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
33.98 %
EH BILDU
29.12 %
PSOE
15.09 %
SUMAR
9.44 %
PP
9.03 %
VOX
2.04 %
PACMA
0.53 %
FO
0.12 %
PUM+J
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
831 1182
EH BILDU
712 501
PSOE
369 207
SUMAR
231 326
PP
221 131
VOX
50 36
PACMA
13 15
FO
3
PUM+J
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
831 1182
712 501
369 207
231 326
221 131
50 36
13 15
3
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X