Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Ortuella 2023

Ortuella

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
36.68 %
EAJ-PNV
20.7 %
EH BILDU
18.77 %
SUMAR
14.89 %
PP
5.21 %
VOX
2.13 %
PACMA
0.39 %
FO
0.3 %
RECORTES CERO
0.17 %
PCTE
0.04 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
1667 1176
EAJ-PNV
941 1373
EH BILDU
853 540
SUMAR
677 1268
PP
237 181
VOX
97 86
PACMA
18 22
FO
14
RECORTES CERO
8
PCTE
2 8
PUM+J
1
Party
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1667 1176
941 1373
853 540
677 1268
237 181
97 86
18 22
14
8
2 8
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X