Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Tudela 2023

Tudela

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
29.05 %
PP
24.06 %
UPN
17.28 %
SUMAR
11.98 %
VOX
11.24 %
EH BILDU
3.81 %
GBAI
0.57 %
PACMA
0.45 %
FO
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.19 %
PCTE
0.09 %
RECORTES CERO
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
5206 4868
PP
4312
UPN
3096
SUMAR
2148 2589
VOX
2015 2223
EH BILDU
684 578
GBAI
103 141
PACMA
81 155
FO
41
PUM+J
35
PCTE
17 24
RECORTES CERO
14
Party
PSOE
PP
UPN
SUMAR
VOX
EH BILDU
GBAI
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
5206 4868
4312
3096
2148 2589
2015 2223
684 578
103 141
81 155
41
35
17 24
14
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X