Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Alsasua 2023

Altsasu

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
31.51 %
PSOE
28.85 %
SUMAR
14.71 %
PP
9.6 %
GBAI
7.35 %
UPN
4.37 %
VOX
2.33 %
PACMA
0.38 %
FO
0.13 %
PUM+J
0.1 %
PCTE
0.08 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
1161 1225
PSOE
1063 821
SUMAR
542 721
PP
354
GBAI
271 426
UPN
161
VOX
86 103
PACMA
14 17
FO
5
PUM+J
4
PCTE
3 5
RECORTES CERO
2
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
GBAI
UPN
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1161 1225
1063 821
542 721
354
271 426
161
86 103
14 17
5
4
3 5
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X