Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Andoain 2023

Andoain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
32.68 %
PSOE
28.71 %
EAJ-PNV
16.11 %
SUMAR
12.17 %
PP
6.42 %
VOX
2.4 %
PACMA
0.42 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
FO
0.19 %
PCTE
0.02 %
PUM+J
0.01 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
2320 1917
PSOE
2038 1804
EAJ-PNV
1144 1718
SUMAR
864 1224
PP
456 379
VOX
171 110
PACMA
30 45
EB-AZ
16 15
FO
14
PCTE
2 4
PUM+J
1
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
2320 1917
2038 1804
1144 1718
864 1224
456 379
171 110
30 45
16 15
14
2 4
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X