Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Mungia 2023

Mungia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
37.77 %
EH BILDU
24.03 %
PSOE
14.89 %
PP
10.31 %
SUMAR
9.23 %
VOX
2.5 %
PACMA
0.3 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
FO
0.09 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
PCTE
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
3436 4418
EH BILDU
2186 1607
PSOE
1355 866
PP
938 586
SUMAR
840 1179
VOX
228 230
PACMA
28 34
PUM+J
11
FO
9
RECORTES CERO
5
PCTE
4 6
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
PP
SUMAR
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3436 4418
2186 1607
1355 866
938 586
840 1179
228 230
28 34
11
9
5
4 6
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X