Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Oñati 2023

Oñati

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
50.91 %
EAJ-PNV
28.02 %
PSOE
11.0 %
SUMAR
6.39 %
PP
2.54 %
VOX
0.38 %
PACMA
0.18 %
EB-AZ
0.13 %
FO
0.03 %
PCTE
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
3081 2864
EAJ-PNV
1696 2293
PSOE
666 521
SUMAR
387 594
PP
154 140
VOX
23 21
PACMA
11 9
EB-AZ
8 3
FO
2
PCTE
2 4
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
PCTE
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3081 2864
1696 2293
666 521
387 594
154 140
23 21
11 9
8 3
2
2 4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X