Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Sangüesa 2023

Sangüesa

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
30.79 %
SUMAR
15.97 %
PP
15.09 %
UPN
14.93 %
EH BILDU
14.51 %
VOX
4.51 %
GBAI
2.0 %
PACMA
0.46 %
FO
0.11 %
PUM+J
0.07 %
PCTE
0.03 %
RECORTES CERO
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
798 675
SUMAR
414 570
PP
391
UPN
387
EH BILDU
376 320
VOX
117 98
GBAI
52 81
PACMA
12 13
FO
3
PUM+J
2
PCTE
1 2
RECORTES CERO
1
Party
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
UPN
EH BILDU
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
798 675
414 570
391
387
376 320
117 98
52 81
12 13
3
2
1 2
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X