Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Ermua 2023

Ermua

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
36.01 %
PP
15.96 %
EH BILDU
15.58 %
SUMAR
15.25 %
EAJ-PNV
12.68 %
VOX
2.67 %
PCTE
0.38 %
PACMA
0.37 %
FO
0.2 %
PUM+J
0.15 %
RECORTES CERO
0.09 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
3057 2607
PP
1355 1208
EH BILDU
1323 937
SUMAR
1295 1553
EAJ-PNV
1077 1652
VOX
227 243
PCTE
33 18
PACMA
32 41
FO
17
PUM+J
13
RECORTES CERO
8
Party
PSOE
PP
EH BILDU
SUMAR
EAJ-PNV
VOX
PCTE
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3057 2607
1355 1208
1323 937
1295 1553
1077 1652
227 243
33 18
32 41
17
13
8
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X