Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Oiartzun 2023

Oiartzun

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
59.26 %
EAJ-PNV
18.09 %
PSOE
9.35 %
SUMAR
8.06 %
PP
3.22 %
VOX
0.96 %
PACMA
0.2 %
EB-AZ
0.18 %
PUM+J
0.07 %
FO
0.05 %
PCTE
0.05 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
3239 2927
EAJ-PNV
989 1394
PSOE
511 345
SUMAR
441 715
PP
176 117
VOX
53 34
PACMA
11 14
EB-AZ
10 5
PUM+J
4
FO
3
PCTE
3 2
RECORTES CERO
3
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3239 2927
989 1394
511 345
441 715
176 117
53 34
11 14
10 5
4
3
3 2
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X