Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Barañain 2023

Barañain

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
30.36 %
EH BILDU
15.78 %
PP
15.65 %
UPN
14.42 %
SUMAR
13.97 %
VOX
5.14 %
GBAI
2.6 %
PACMA
0.48 %
PUM+J
0.29 %
FO
0.22 %
RECORTES CERO
0.12 %
PCTE
0.11 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
3224 2960
EH BILDU
1676 1716
PP
1662
UPN
1531
SUMAR
1484 2091
VOX
546 505
GBAI
277 364
PACMA
52 82
PUM+J
31
FO
24
RECORTES CERO
13
PCTE
12 13
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
PP
UPN
SUMAR
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3224 2960
1676 1716
1662
1531
1484 2091
546 505
277 364
52 82
31
24
13
12 13
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X