Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Gorliz 2023

Gorliz

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
37.47 %
EH BILDU
27.96 %
PSOE
14.03 %
SUMAR
10.68 %
PP
7.23 %
VOX
1.31 %
PACMA
0.43 %
FO
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.08 %
PCTE
0.02 %
RECORTES CERO
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1284 1629
EH BILDU
958 652
PSOE
481 280
SUMAR
366 454
PP
248 162
VOX
45 37
PACMA
15 20
FO
5
PUM+J
3
PCTE
1 1
RECORTES CERO
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1284 1629
958 652
481 280
366 454
248 162
45 37
15 20
5
3
1 1
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X