Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Estella 2023

Strawberries

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
23.75 %
EH BILDU
18.81 %
UPN
18.73 %
PP
16.96 %
SUMAR
12.51 %
VOX
4.22 %
GBAI
2.89 %
PACMA
0.35 %
PUM+J
0.24 %
FO
0.15 %
PCTE
0.14 %
RECORTES CERO
0.1 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
1659 1483
EH BILDU
1314 1359
UPN
1308
PP
1185
SUMAR
874 1055
VOX
295 285
GBAI
202 293
PACMA
25 43
PUM+J
17
FO
11
PCTE
10 9
RECORTES CERO
7
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
UPN
PP
SUMAR
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1659 1483
1314 1359
1308
1185
874 1055
295 285
202 293
25 43
17
11
10 9
7
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X