Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Santurtzi 2023

Santurtzi

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
34.87 %
EAJ-PNV
20.76 %
EH BILDU
18.52 %
SUMAR
12.68 %
PP
9.11 %
VOX
2.45 %
PACMA
0.43 %
FO
0.13 %
PUM+J
0.11 %
PCTE
0.11 %
RECORTES CERO
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
8546 6539
EAJ-PNV
5088 7252
EH BILDU
4540 3191
SUMAR
3108 4827
PP
2234 1759
VOX
601 649
PACMA
107 146
FO
33
PUM+J
29
PCTE
28 25
RECORTES CERO
22
Party
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
8546 6539
5088 7252
4540 3191
3108 4827
2234 1759
601 649
107 146
33
29
28 25
22
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X