Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Villava 2023

Villava

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
30.68 %
PSOE
26.46 %
SUMAR
14.44 %
PP
9.79 %
UPN
9.5 %
GBAI
4.02 %
VOX
3.22 %
PACMA
0.41 %
PUM+J
0.37 %
FO
0.21 %
PCTE
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
1702 1685
PSOE
1468 1249
SUMAR
801 1066
PP
543
UPN
527
GBAI
223 297
VOX
179 129
PACMA
23 44
PUM+J
21
FO
12
PCTE
7 2
RECORTES CERO
4
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
UPN
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1702 1685
1468 1249
801 1066
543
527
223 297
179 129
23 44
21
12
7 2
4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X