Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Urnieta 2023

Urnieta

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
28.17 %
PSOE
25.63 %
EAJ-PNV
23.39 %
SUMAR
11.15 %
PP
7.88 %
VOX
2.3 %
PACMA
0.39 %
EB-AZ
0.32 %
FO
0.19 %
PCTE
0.09 %
PUM+J
0.09 %
RECORTES CERO
0.06 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
854 702
PSOE
777 599
EAJ-PNV
709 956
SUMAR
338 552
PP
239 170
VOX
70 68
PACMA
12 28
EB-AZ
10 4
FO
6
PCTE
3 3
PUM+J
3
RECORTES CERO
2
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
PCTE
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
854 702
777 599
709 956
338 552
239 170
70 68
12 28
10 4
6
3 3
3
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X