Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Arrasate 2023

Mondragon

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
36.56 %
PSOE
22.49 %
EAJ-PNV
21.92 %
SUMAR
11.5 %
PP
4.84 %
VOX
1.18 %
RECORTES CERO
0.4 %
PACMA
0.33 %
EB-AZ
0.16 %
FO
0.14 %
PCTE
0.03 %
PUM+J
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
4088 3504
PSOE
2515 2147
EAJ-PNV
2451 3528
SUMAR
1286 1725
PP
542 484
VOX
132 126
RECORTES CERO
45
PACMA
38 55
EB-AZ
18 9
FO
16
PCTE
4 10
PUM+J
4
Party
EH BILDU
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
SUMAR
PP
VOX
RECORTES CERO
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
4088 3504
2515 2147
2451 3528
1286 1725
542 484
132 126
45
38 55
18 9
16
4 10
4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X