Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Lodosa 2023

Lodosa

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
35.12 %
UPN
18.56 %
PP
16.82 %
SUMAR
10.64 %
VOX
8.86 %
EH BILDU
6.09 %
GBAI
1.78 %
PUM+J
0.48 %
PACMA
0.4 %
FO
0.17 %
PCTE
0.17 %
RECORTES CERO
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
789 717
UPN
417
PP
378
SUMAR
239 356
VOX
199 171
EH BILDU
137 142
GBAI
40 30
PUM+J
11
PACMA
9 13
FO
4
PCTE
4 3
RECORTES CERO
1
Party
PSOE
UPN
PP
SUMAR
VOX
EH BILDU
GBAI
PUM+J
PACMA
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
789 717
417
378
239 356
199 171
137 142
40 30
11
9 13
4
4 3
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X