Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results at Egüés Valley 2023

Egüés Valley

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
20.92 %
PP
20.67 %
SUMAR
16.21 %
EH BILDU
14.43 %
UPN
14.3 %
VOX
7.52 %
GBAI
3.29 %
PACMA
0.6 %
PUM+J
0.37 %
FO
0.31 %
PCTE
0.08 %
RECORTES CERO
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
2107 1967
PP
2082
SUMAR
1633 2095
EH BILDU
1453 1458
UPN
1440
VOX
758 640
GBAI
332 395
PACMA
61 100
PUM+J
38
FO
32
PCTE
9 7
RECORTES CERO
6
Party
PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EH BILDU
UPN
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
2107 1967
2082
1633 2095
1453 1458
1440
758 640
332 395
61 100
38
32
9 7
6
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X