Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Sestao 2023

Sestao

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
39.98 %
EAJ-PNV
17.54 %
EH BILDU
16.54 %
SUMAR
13.65 %
PP
8.13 %
VOX
2.37 %
PACMA
0.67 %
PCTE
0.17 %
RECORTES CERO
0.14 %
FO
0.11 %
PUM+J
0.1 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
5331 4281
EAJ-PNV
2339 3693
EH BILDU
2206 1458
SUMAR
1820 2941
PP
1084 960
VOX
316 319
PACMA
90 120
PCTE
23 11
RECORTES CERO
19
FO
15
PUM+J
14
Party
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
FO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
5331 4281
2339 3693
2206 1458
1820 2941
1084 960
316 319
90 120
23 11
19
15
14
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X