Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Irun 2023

Irun

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
35.31 %
EAJ-PNV
17.77 %
EH BILDU
14.07 %
SUMAR
13.58 %
PP
12.62 %
VOX
4.74 %
PACMA
0.6 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
FO
0.2 %
RECORTES CERO
0.15 %
PCTE
0.06 %
PUM+J
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
10760 8868
EAJ-PNV
5416 7659
EH BILDU
4288 3261
SUMAR
4138 5841
PP
3846 2789
VOX
1445 1251
PACMA
185 259
EB-AZ
69 50
FO
62
RECORTES CERO
48
PCTE
20 29
PUM+J
15
Party
PSOE
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
FO
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
10760 8868
5416 7659
4288 3261
4138 5841
3846 2789
1445 1251
185 259
69 50
62
48
20 29
15
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X