Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Aretxabaleta 2023

Aretxabaleta

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
42.04 %
EAJ-PNV
27.01 %
PSOE
16.63 %
SUMAR
8.56 %
PP
3.46 %
VOX
1.13 %
PACMA
0.23 %
EB-AZ
0.21 %
RECORTES CERO
0.1 %
FO
0.07 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EH BILDU
1600 1317
EAJ-PNV
1028 1390
PSOE
633 479
SUMAR
326 495
PP
132 106
VOX
43 32
PACMA
9 8
EB-AZ
8 6
RECORTES CERO
4
FO
3
PUM+J
1
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
RECORTES CERO
FO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1600 1317
1028 1390
633 479
326 495
132 106
43 32
9 8
8 6
4
3
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X