Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Ansoain 2023

Ansoain

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
34.96 %
EH BILDU
23.26 %
SUMAR
18.59 %
PP
8.19 %
UPN
6.37 %
VOX
3.79 %
GBAI
2.88 %
PACMA
0.65 %
FO
0.19 %
PUM+J
0.14 %
PCTE
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO
0.1 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
1925 1663
EH BILDU
1281 1297
SUMAR
1024 1332
PP
451
UPN
351
VOX
209 170
GBAI
159 187
PACMA
36 30
FO
11
PUM+J
8
PCTE
7 8
RECORTES CERO
6
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
SUMAR
PP
UPN
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1925 1663
1281 1297
1024 1332
451
351
209 170
159 187
36 30
11
8
7 8
6
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X