Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Andosilla 2023

Andosilla

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
35.16 %
UPN
22.23 %
PP
19.06 %
SUMAR
9.24 %
VOX
5.27 %
EH BILDU
5.27 %
GBAI
0.79 %
FO
0.57 %
PACMA
0.36 %
PCTE
0.14 %
RECORTES CERO
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.14 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
487 455
UPN
308
PP
264
SUMAR
128 193
VOX
73 106
EH BILDU
73 110
GBAI
11 14
FO
8
PACMA
5 8
PCTE
2 2
RECORTES CERO
2
PUM+J
2
Party
PSOE
UPN
PP
SUMAR
VOX
EH BILDU
GBAI
FO
PACMA
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
487 455
308
264
128 193
73 106
73 110
11 14
8
5 8
2 2
2
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X