Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Zizur 2023

Cizur

Show comparison Hide comparison
PP
27.38 %
UPN
24.56 %
VOX
14.38 %
PSOE
14.28 %
EH BILDU
7.61 %
SUMAR
6.52 %
GBAI
3.26 %
PUM+J
0.64 %
PACMA
0.44 %
FO
0.09 %
RECORTES CERO
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PP
554
UPN
497
VOX
291 258
PSOE
289 246
EH BILDU
154 197
SUMAR
132 190
GBAI
66 64
PUM+J
13
PACMA
9 12
FO
2
RECORTES CERO
1
Party
PP
UPN
VOX
PSOE
EH BILDU
SUMAR
GBAI
PUM+J
PACMA
FO
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
554
497
291 258
289 246
154 197
132 190
66 64
13
9 12
2
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X