Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Iruña de Oca 2023

Iruña Oka

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
30.65 %
PP
19.22 %
EH BILDU
15.69 %
EAJ-PNV
14.33 %
SUMAR
12.29 %
VOX
6.05 %
PACMA
0.49 %
FO
0.43 %
EB-AZ
0.24 %
PCTE
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
496 368
PP
311 223
EH BILDU
254 200
EAJ-PNV
232 354
SUMAR
199 305
VOX
98 86
PACMA
8 23
FO
7
EB-AZ
4
PCTE
2 3
RECORTES CERO
2
Party
PSOE
PP
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
SUMAR
VOX
PACMA
FO
EB-AZ
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
496 368
311 223
254 200
232 354
199 305
98 86
8 23
7
4
2 3
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Alava

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X