Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Gernika-Lumo 2023

Gernika-Lumo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
36.57 %
EH BILDU
36.45 %
PSOE
14.01 %
SUMAR
6.92 %
PP
3.98 %
VOX
1.11 %
PACMA
0.22 %
FO
0.15 %
PUM+J
0.05 %
RECORTES CERO
0.03 %
PCTE
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
3220 4330
EH BILDU
3209 2618
PSOE
1234 825
SUMAR
610 917
PP
351 265
VOX
98 76
PACMA
20 44
FO
14
PUM+J
5
RECORTES CERO
3
PCTE
2 3
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
FO
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO
PCTE
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
3220 4330
3209 2618
1234 825
610 917
351 265
98 76
20 44
14
5
3
2 3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X