Favorite
Remove from my list

Tafalla General Election Results 2023

Tafalla

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
32.44 %
EH BILDU
22.03 %
SUMAR
15.23 %
UPN
13.08 %
PP
9.37 %
VOX
3.3 %
GBAI
2.15 %
PUM+J
1.02 %
FO
0.16 %
PACMA
0.16 %
PCTE
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
1776 1539
EH BILDU
1206 1251
SUMAR
834 1162
UPN
716
PP
513
VOX
181 206
GBAI
118 142
PUM+J
56
FO
9
PACMA
9 45
PCTE
7 12
RECORTES CERO
4
Party
PSOE
EH BILDU
SUMAR
UPN
PP
VOX
GBAI
PUM+J
FO
PACMA
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1776 1539
1206 1251
834 1162
716
513
181 206
118 142
56
9
9 45
7 12
4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X