Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Beasain 2023

Beasain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
30.36 %
EH BILDU
28.09 %
PSOE
22.78 %
SUMAR
10.75 %
PP
5.18 %
VOX
1.22 %
PACMA
0.41 %
RECORTES CERO
0.12 %
EB-AZ
0.12 %
PCTE
0.09 %
FO
0.08 %
PUM+J
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1881 2635
EH BILDU
1740 1582
PSOE
1411 1126
SUMAR
666 911
PP
321 281
VOX
76 59
PACMA
26 19
RECORTES CERO
8
EB-AZ
8 4
PCTE
6 6
FO
5
PUM+J
3
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSOE
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO
EB-AZ
PCTE
FO
PUM+J
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
1881 2635
1740 1582
1411 1126
666 911
321 281
76 59
26 19
8
8 4
6 6
5
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X