Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Peralta 2023

Nuts.

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
31.63 %
PP
23.41 %
UPN
18.91 %
SUMAR
10.23 %
VOX
7.61 %
EH BILDU
5.2 %
GBAI
1.23 %
PUM+J
0.28 %
FO
0.21 %
PCTE
0.17 %
RECORTES CERO
0.17 %
PACMA
0.17 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2023
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2023
2023 2019 Difference
PSOE
893 772
PP
661
UPN
534
SUMAR
289 453
VOX
215 252
EH BILDU
147 130
GBAI
35 27
PUM+J
8
FO
6
PCTE
5 3
RECORTES CERO
5
PACMA
5 10
Party
PSOE
PP
UPN
SUMAR
VOX
EH BILDU
GBAI
PUM+J
FO
PCTE
RECORTES CERO
PACMA
Number of votes
2023 2019 Dif. Difference
893 772
661
534
289 453
215 252
147 130
35 27
8
6
5 3
5
5 10
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X