Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Senate elections in Pamplona 2019N

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
102.16 %
PSOE
64.60 %
EH Bildu
50.14 %
PODEMOS-IU
38.29 %
GBAI
16.38 %
VOX
4.96 %
PACMA
2.21 %
PUM+J
0.99 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.69 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.33 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
105690 109493
PSOE
66835 85705
EH Bildu
51886
PODEMOS-IU
39619
GBAI
16956
VOX
5134 12130
PACMA
2285 7507
PUM+J
1024 1834
RECORTES CERO-GV
714
PCTE/ELAK
346
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
105690 109493
66835 85705
51886
39619
16956
5134 12130
2285 7507
1024 1834
714
346
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X