Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Senate election in Estella 2019N

Strawberries

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
102.37 %
PSOE
63.51 %
EH Bildu
59.78 %
PODEMOS-IU
35.86 %
GBAI
16.90 %
VOX
4.05 %
PACMA
2.01 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.55 %
PUM+J
0.52 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.27 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
6943 7292
PSOE
4307 5902
EH Bildu
4054
PODEMOS-IU
2432
GBAI
1146
VOX
275 746
PACMA
136 472
RECORTES CERO-GV
37
PUM+J
35 112
PCTE/ELAK
18
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
6943 7292
4307 5902
4054
2432
1146
275 746
136 472
37
35 112
18
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X