Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Estella 2019N

Strawberries

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
33.04 %
PSOE
21.43 %
EH Bildu
19.64 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
15.25 %
GBAI
4.23 %
VOX
4.12 %
PACMA
0.62 %
PUM+J
0.27 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.23 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.13 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
2286 2446
PSOE
1483 1771
EH Bildu
1359 1060
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1055 1357
GBAI
293 466
VOX
285 276
PACMA
43 57
PUM+J
19 20
RECORTES CERO-GV
16
PCTE/ELAK
9
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
2286 2446
1483 1771
1359 1060
1055 1357
293 466
285 276
43 57
19 20
16
9
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X