Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Villava 2019N

Villava

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH Bildu
29.95 %
PSOE
22.20 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
18.95 %
NA+
18.89 %
GBAI
5.28 %
VOX
2.20 %
PACMA
0.78 %
PUM+J
0.55 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.27 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EH Bildu
1685 1349
PSOE
1249 1441
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1066 1400
NA+
1063 1122
GBAI
297 509
VOX
124 123
PACMA
44 75
PUM+J
31 29
RECORTES CERO-GV
15
PCTE/ELAK
2
Party
EH Bildu
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
NA+
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1685 1349
1249 1441
1066 1400
1063 1122
297 509
124 123
44 75
31 29
15
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X