Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Barañain IN 2019

Barañain

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
27.88 %
PSOE
26.99 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
19.06 %
EH Bildu
15.64 %
VOX
4.40 %
GBAI
3.32 %
PACMA
0.75 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.48 %
PUM+J
0.29 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
3058 3302
PSOE
2960 3383
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
2091 2591
EH Bildu
1716 1348
VOX
483 502
GBAI
364 702
PACMA
82 106
RECORTES CERO-GV
53
PUM+J
32 47
PCTE/ELAK
13
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
3058 3302
2960 3383
2091 2591
1716 1348
483 502
364 702
82 106
53
32 47
13
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X