Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Zizur Mayor 2019N

Major Zizur

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
27.54 %
PSOE
22.73 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
19.59 %
EH Bildu
17.51 %
VOX
5.06 %
GBAI
4.97 %
PACMA
0.75 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.36 %
PUM+J
0.23 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
2315 2418
PSOE
1911 2147
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1647 2111
EH Bildu
1472 1115
VOX
425 444
GBAI
418 611
PACMA
63 96
RECORTES CERO-GV
30
PUM+J
19 38
PCTE/ELAK
10
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
2315 2418
1911 2147
1647 2111
1472 1115
425 444
418 611
63 96
30
19 38
10
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X