Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Lodosa in 2019

Lodosa

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
33.46 %
NA+
32.20 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
16.61 %
VOX
7.19 %
EH Bildu
6.63 %
GBAI
1.40 %
PACMA
0.61 %
PUM+J
0.23 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.19 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.14 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
717 813
NA+
690 809
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
356 413
VOX
154 147
EH Bildu
142 119
GBAI
30 96
PACMA
13 27
PUM+J
5 8
RECORTES CERO-GV
4
PCTE/ELAK
3
Party
PSOE
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
EH Bildu
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
717 813
690 809
356 413
154 147
142 119
30 96
13 27
5 8
4
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X